Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2609012600

providing electrification to new rented building and shifting the 30 kva ea set

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609012600
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Salem
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing electrification to new rented building and shifting the 30 kva ea set to the cc bed at te leigh bazaar, salem.