Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 2609012630

replacement of life expired, power supply distribution panel, feeder pillars & c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609012630
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Dehradun
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
replacement of life expired, power supply distribution panel, feeder pillars & cables at sanchar colony, indira nagar in dehradun oa.