Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2609012840

petty repairs to toilets in te bldg gokulam, mysuru.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609012840
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mysore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
petty repairs to toilets in te bldg gokulam, mysuru.