Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2609012870

replacement of dg starting battery for existing 40 kva dg set at bansberia te an

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609012870
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
West Bengal , Kolkata
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
replacement of dg starting battery for existing 40 kva dg set at bansberia te and attending of electrical fault at pump room uttatpara te under esd-serampore, ed-i/kolkata.