Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609012890

rate contract for sitc of 10 nos. 15 kva dea set (at site conditions) with sound

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609012890
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
30 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
30 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
rate contract for sitc of 10 nos. 15 kva dea set (at site conditions) with sound proof canopy and manual control panel at various sites in ba leh. (j&k)