Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2609012930

dismantling shifting and itc of 1.5tr ac unit from te old perungalathur and madu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609012930
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Chennai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
dismantling shifting and itc of 1.5tr ac unit from te old perungalathur and maduranthagam to elapakkam and l.endathur