Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26090132330

printing and supplying of answer booklets to examination sectionat chamarajanaga

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090132330
Category
Printing and Publishing tenders
Location
Karnataka , Chamarajanagara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
printing and supplying of answer booklets to examination sectionat chamarajanagara university