Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26090132730

providing,laying and jointing of 110mm dia hdpe pipeline from 900mm dia psc rais

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090132730
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Karnataka , Vijayapura
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
02 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.97 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
providing,laying and jointing of 110mm dia hdpe pipeline from 900mm dia psc raising main to barakotti tanda new oht and from oht to barakotti tanda existing distribution main (wn-29) vijayapur city, under 15th finance tide grant for the year 2023-24.