Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014101290

municipal council butibori weekly and daily bazar recovery contract 2026-27

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014101290
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.33 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
municipal council butibori weekly and daily bazar recovery contract 2026-27