Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014101320

proposed development of eco tourism resort for zilla parishad at gothangaon talu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014101320
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
75.35 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
proposed development of eco tourism resort for zilla parishad at gothangaon taluka kuhi