Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014102500

alteration to the existing electronic interlocking system (medha make) along wit

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014102500
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Karnataka , Hubli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
alteration to the existing electronic interlocking system (medha make) along with integrated block towards wadi side and provision of additional msdac for dual detection, including outdoor works at kushtagi station, in connection with new line