Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014102740

construction of road from navapur to kuwar wasti, tal. chandwad, dist. nashik

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014102740
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nashik
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
19.85 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
construction of road from navapur to kuwar wasti, tal. chandwad, dist. nashik