Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014103280

comprehensive annual maintenance contract for electronic interlocking [ei] syste

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014103280
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Karnataka , Hubli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
comprehensive annual maintenance contract for electronic interlocking [ei] systems of m/s. medha servo drives private limited make installed at chikjajur station for two years.