Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014103300

repairing renovation connecting road with paver block from halim sk house to uph

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014103300
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Birbhum
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.97 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repairing renovation connecting road with paver block from halim sk house to uphc building in ward no-6 under nalhati municipality