Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014103580

construction of kaushalya vikas kendra at bori singardip near new water tank tal

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014103580
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
15.83 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
construction of kaushalya vikas kendra at bori singardip near new water tank taluka parshivni