Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014104490

construction of an rcc drain and cc road from the house of praveen tyagi to the

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014104490
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Muzaffarnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.28 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
295
construction of an rcc drain and cc road from the house of praveen tyagi to the house of naveen kumar in the sakait brahmpuri locality (ward no. 26).