Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014104890

area based- flex & banners; digital; plastic, non paper printing services- area

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014104890
Category
Printing and Publishing tenders
Location
Gujarat , Gandhinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
area based- flex & banners; digital; plastic, non paper printing services- area based- flex & banners; digital; pvc (as per iso/iec 7810), non paper printing services- area based- nameplates & signages; digital; sunboard