Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014105600

cleanliness work m.c jind for various mandies and p.c for the period 01.10.2026

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014105600
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Jind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
27.49 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
cleanliness work m.c jind for various mandies and p.c for the period 01.10.2026 to 30-09-2027