Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014107000

supply of telemedicine equipments for telemedicine facility for 1284

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014107000
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Goa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of telemedicine equipments for telemedicine facility for 1284
You May Also Check