Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014107060

augmentation of power supply arrangements by providing 100 kva css at sasalu (sl

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014107060
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Karnataka , Hubli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
augmentation of power supply arrangements by providing 100 kva css at sasalu (slu) goods yard.