Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014107410

improvement of work of road and drain from jagdamba prasad dubey house to mayank

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014107410
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.26 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
improvement of work of road and drain from jagdamba prasad dubey house to mayank awasthi house gandhigram ward 26 under zone 02