Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014107520

estimate for repairing of vr bridge at rd 17920 of ujina drain

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014107520
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Nuh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.95 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
estimate for repairing of vr bridge at rd 17920 of ujina drain