Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014107550

tender for hiring agency for certification maintenance services for fsms iso 220

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014107550
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Ajmer
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
550
tender for hiring agency for certification maintenance services for fsms iso 22000-2018 services iso bis and fssai ajmer dairy