Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014107730

providing facility management services for a period of two years at railtels net

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014107730
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing facility management services for a period of two years at railtels network operating center/ railtels customer sites or as per requirement of railtel as per scope of work and requirement given in atc/itb of tender