Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014108230

improvement work by interlocking of the street from pradeep gupta to ravi kumar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014108230
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.87 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
improvement work by interlocking of the street from pradeep gupta to ravi kumar gupta and raghav kumar in duda colony sector-07 ward 46 under zone 02