Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014108660

improvement work of drain from thakur house to sandeep house and from deep shukl

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014108660
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.86 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
improvement work of drain from thakur house to sandeep house and from deep shukla house to rajput house in yogendra vihar (new colony) khaepur ward 21 under zone 02