Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014108690

providing and fixing of 80mm, 100mm, 150mm cid joint, sluice valve, submersible

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014108690
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Haryana , Gurugram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.22 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing and fixing of 80mm, 100mm, 150mm cid joint, sluice valve, submersible cable, column pipe and rubber sheet, and electric item etc. in rural area under sub division no.- iv, gurugram and all other work contingent thereto