Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014109030

special repair of 8 nos. roads by ccp and ccb on sultanpur to jalika km. 2.60 to

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014109030
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Nuh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.08 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
special repair of 8 nos. roads by ccp and ccb on sultanpur to jalika km. 2.60 to 2.80 (1299), punhana shikrawa road to gagarwas (1300), hpn road to sultanpur via autha km. 3.30 to 3.40 (1308), bkp road to akbarpur via gangwani from km. 2.47 to 2.65 and 3.