Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014109790

repaireing of jiledaari office and saidpur tubewell colony (ae quarter je quarte

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014109790
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Saidpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
31.78 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
854
repaireing of jiledaari office and saidpur tubewell colony (ae quarter je quarter 4th class quarter and quarter boundary wall