Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014110080

estimate to improve the performance of stp 5.50 mld via repair upgradation haily

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014110080
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Gurugram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
65.76 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
estimate to improve the performance of stp 5.50 mld via repair upgradation haily mandi under jal hi amrit program.