Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014111620

construction of rcc side drain and replacement of cc panel on punhana dondal roa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014111620
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Nuh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.49 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
construction of rcc side drain and replacement of cc panel on punhana dondal road to fatehpur up to rajasthan border from rd 0 to 500 m (both side) (road id 1284) and bori-kothi-punhana road (road id 1305) in nuh district under work programme 2026-27