Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014116030

construction of tile path from road to ulfat beigh and farooq beigh at kulangam-

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014116030
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Kupwara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.35 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
construction of tile path from road to ulfat beigh and farooq beigh at kulangam-a