Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014122390

construction of drain from municipal committee office vijaypur to national highw

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014122390
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Samba
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.20 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
construction of drain from municipal committee office vijaypur to national highway at ward no.05 vijaypur. (2nd call)