Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014128520

construction of road from malikpur to hundian (km 3rd to 9 th) tehsil mendhar di

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014128520
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Poonch
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
49.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of road from malikpur to hundian (km 3rd to 9 th) tehsil mendhar district poonch ut capex budget 2026-27.