Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014128570

restoration of ps muqadama (mendhar) district poonch, under sdrf for restoration

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014128570
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Poonch
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
restoration of ps muqadama (mendhar) district poonch, under sdrf for restoration and re-construction under relief measures 2026-27.