Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014129240

upgradation of block a to f at old b.c colony, jammu. cno-159 p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014129240
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.87 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
upgradation of block a to f at old b.c colony, jammu. cno-159 p