Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014129800

supply of beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent plus phenylephrine hcl 0.1 p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014129800
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Gujarat , Rajkot
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of beclomethasone dipropionate 0.025 percent plus phenylephrine hcl 0.1 percent plus lidocaine hcl 2.5 percent tube