Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014130720

retrofitting of battery disconnect facility in installed ips of nagpur division.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014130720
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
retrofitting of battery disconnect facility in installed ips of nagpur division. (statecon make ips-85 no. which is under amc)