Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014130910

wide cushion for longitudinal lower berth of scn. drawing no.:- se 61377, alt. (

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014130910
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
wide cushion for longitudinal lower berth of scn. drawing no.:- se 61377, alt. (d), item - 1 specification: - c-k607 (rev.-2 of december-2015) amendment.-1 of aug.2016 warranty- 30 months from date of supply or 24 months from date of fitment which ever is