Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014130930

supply of anti roll bar bracket for lhb coaches. drawing no. :- to drg. no.rcf l

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014130930
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of anti roll bar bracket for lhb coaches. drawing no. :- to drg. no.rcf lw 0 5123 alt. (nil) or icf aaa 05051 alt b matl. spec. :- as per icf drg aaa 05051 alt. b and mdts 166 rev-02. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]