Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014130940

supply of rubber based adhesive.specification no. icf/m/d/spec-028 (rev-4) amend

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014130940
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of rubber based adhesive.specification no. icf/m/d/spec-028 (rev-4) amendment 1 nb: material shall be packed in 5 liters suitable container. [ warranty period: 6 months after the date of delivery ]