Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260901413620

construction of wbm road at fff, inrpc, nrb, barc tarapur.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901413620
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Palghar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.21 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of wbm road at fff, inrpc, nrb, barc tarapur.