Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260901413690

providing led wall, light and sound system, pedestal fans and air coolers on rat

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901413690
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
60.44 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing led wall, light and sound system, pedestal fans and air coolers on rate contract basis for a period of two years as and when required on hire basis