Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014140960

all in one pc (v2), a4 and legal size multifunction printer (mfp), line interact

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014140960
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Atpadi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
all in one pc (v2), a4 and legal size multifunction printer (mfp), line interactive ups with avr (v2)