Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014141230

ipmc m extra sieve 90 micron stainless steel

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014141230
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nashik
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
ipmc m extra sieve 90 micron stainless steel