Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014141250

3-1 nut-plate rivets, nas1919c-05s10 rivet, nas1921b-04s03fc/cr3212-4-03 rivet b

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014141250
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nashik
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
3-1 nut-plate rivets, nas1919c-05s10 rivet, nas1921b-04s03fc/cr3212-4-03 rivet blind-general