Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014141260

pvc insulated aluminium cable single core and multi core / circular sheathed wit

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014141260
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
pvc insulated aluminium cable single core and multi core / circular sheathed with rigid conductor isi marked to is 694