Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014141270

supply of drilling polymer

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014141270
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of drilling polymer