Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014143150

advanced armoured platform tracked (aap-tr)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014143150
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Jamkhed
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
30 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
30 Oct 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
advanced armoured platform tracked (aap-tr)