Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901414600

supply of grinding wheel black 300x40x50.80mm

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901414600
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Debai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of grinding wheel black 300x40x50.80mm